dark
Invidious
Ut plus remix
Subscribe | 1.1K
 RSS


View channel on YouTube
Switch Invidious Instance
Videos
newest
oldest
popular

3:38

Shakira - New Style Hits Mix 2026 | Ut plus remix (Modern Latin & Afro Beats)

Ut plus remix

Shared 2 weeks ago

31 views

4:23

Shakira - World Cup Song (Ut plus remix) | Global Anthem Remix 2026 🔥

Ut plus remix

Shared 2 weeks ago

17 views

3:17

Shakira - Waka Waka (This Time for Africa) | Ut plus remix (Modern Energy Edit)

Ut plus remix

Shared 2 weeks ago

44 views

3:37

La La La (Brazil 2014) ft. Carlinhos Brown | Ut plus remix (High Energy Edit)

Ut plus remix

Shared 2 weeks ago

26 views

5:01

Shakira - Dai Dai ft. Burna Boy (Deep House / Melodic Remix) | Ut plus remix

Ut plus remix

Shared 3 weeks ago

28 views

3:47

Nani Nani Nilano Cover | Continuous Audio Experience | Ut plus remix

Ut plus remix

Shared 3 weeks ago

20 views

28:17

Akon top 5 top collation | Ut plus remix

Ut plus remix

Shared 3 months ago

641K views

Original source code / Modified source code Documentation
Released under the AGPLv3 on GitHub. View JavaScript license information. View privacy policy.
Services Forum Donate @ Tiekoetter.com Donate @ Invidious.io Current version: 2026.08.27-86b48b6 @ master
Contact: tinbox@tiekoetter.com