dark
Invidious

River & Luz 
Subscribe | 12K
 RSS


View channel on YouTube
Switch Invidious Instance
Videos
Shorts
Releases
Playlists
newest
oldest
popular

4:13

River & Luz — Only You | Midnight R&B Version

River & Luz

Shared 4 days ago

5.1K views

4:49

You Should Know By Now – Luz | An Emotional Song About Wanting to Be Truly Loved

River & Luz

Shared 3 weeks ago

13K views

4:30

River & Luz — It Hurts to Wish You Well (When I Still Wish You Were With Me)

River & Luz

Shared 1 month ago

37K views

4:58

River & Luz — We Don’t Have to Be Okay (What If Love Never Asked You to Be Strong?)

River & Luz

Shared 1 month ago

31K views

5:13

River & Luz — You Only Loved Me When I Was Leaving ( Why Did Losing Me Make You Love Me Again?)

River & Luz

Shared 1 month ago

69K views

5:14

You Made Me Better, But We Couldn't Stay — River & Luz | A Heartbreaking Love Duet

River & Luz

Shared 1 month ago

163K views

3:40

River & Luz - I Wish You’d Met Me Before | You met me after life changed me... and loved me anyway

River & Luz

Shared 2 months ago

46K views

4:47

River & Luz Duet - I Think This Must Be Love | When Someone Quietly Becomes Your Whole World

River & Luz

Shared 2 months ago

40K views

36:42

Love Me Where It Hurts 💔 Full Album – Emotional Duets by River & Luz

River & Luz

Shared 2 months ago

127K views

5:12

River & Luz Emotional Duet- HOLD ME LIKE I'M LEAVING | When Love Doesn’t Try to Keep You

River & Luz

Shared 2 months ago

226K views

5:57

Love Me Where It Hurts - River & Luz | When Love Stays Through the Pain ( Official Video)

River & Luz

Shared 3 months ago

1M views

5:48

River & Luz - Stay Until The Morning | Official Lyric Video

River & Luz

Shared 3 months ago

141K views

5:16

River & Luz - Don't Fix Me Tonight | Official Music Video

River & Luz

Shared 3 months ago

128K views

5:16

River & Luz Emotional Duet- Don't Fix Me Tonight | When Love Stops Trying to Fix

River & Luz

Shared 3 months ago

122K views

5:58

River & Luz Emotional Duet- Love Me Where It Hurts | When Love Stays Through the Pain

River & Luz

Shared 3 months ago

323K views

Original source code / Modified source code Documentation
Released under the AGPLv3 on GitHub. View JavaScript license information. View privacy policy.
Services Forum Donate @ Tiekoetter.com Donate @ Invidious.io Current version: 2026.10.19-150ee99 @ master
Contact: tinbox@tiekoetter.com