The Ruffles are sisters redefining modern music through family, harmony, and authenticity.
4:52
The Ruffles – Since You Been Gone | LIVE | Boca Raton Battle of the Bands 2026
The Ruffles
Shared 2 weeks ago
52 views
4:59
The Ruffles – Rock & Roll (Led Zeppelin) LIVE | Boca Raton Battle of the Bands 2026
348 views
3:51
The Ruffles – Good Luck, Babe! LIVE | Boca Raton Battle of the Bands 2026
10 views
3:50
The Ruffles – Baby Blue Bronco | ORIGINAL SONG LIVE | Boca Raton Battle of the Bands 2026
27 views
0:42
Studio
Shared 4 months ago
63 views
0:38
You Won’t Believe Where The Ruffles Recorded This… 🎧
65 views
3:03
1st Place Performance Ends with EXPLOSIVE Rock and Roll
1.4K views
2:30
This Unreleased Song Won Them 1st Place… “Baby Blue Bronco”
364 views
4:17
Dreams... This Performance Won 1st Place… Watch Why
78 views
2:53
“Tell Me If You Want To Go Home” live in Delray Beach
107 views
3:20
“Choosin' Texas” live at Spring Fling, Delray Beach
319 views
3:07
“Mama Mia” live at Spring Fling, Delray Beach
30 views
3:33
“Little Lies” live in Delray Beach
31 views
“Baby Blue Bronco” live at Spring Fling, Delray Beach
583 views
12:07
04-03-2025 - Band of the Bands
Shared 1 year ago
21 views
14:50
03-15-2025 - The Ruffles at American Heritage
37 views