dark
Invidious

2:50

Human Performance

IOGP - International Association of Oil and Gas Producers

Shared 3 years ago

1.1K views

13:48

5 Latest ATPL Human Performance & Limitations Exam Questions

Airhead ATPL

Shared 11 months ago

433 views

2:22

Oregon Performance Research Lab (OPRL) | Pushing the Limits of Human Performance

Oregon Performance Research Laboratory

Shared 1 year ago

83 views

39:48

Human Performance Part 3 | Hyperventilation, CO Poisoning, Decompression & TUC | DGCA CPL ATPL

Capt.CoalField

Shared 1 day ago

449 views

10:01

7 Latest ATPL Human Performance and Limitations Questions Explained

Airhead ATPL

Shared 1 year ago

224 views

5:00

#01 - HUMAN PERFORMANCE - Basic Concepts

ATPL Theory Podcast

Shared 1 year ago

442 views

5:16

What is Human Performance? Core Principles & The HP Model

The Power Learner

Shared 6 months ago

55 views

2:24

711th Human Performance Wing Commercial

AFResearchLab

Shared 5 years ago

1.1K views

38:46

Introduction to Human Performance & Limitations Part 1 | CRM & Case Studies | DGCA CPL ATPL

Capt.CoalField

Shared 2 days ago

593 views

29:09

G-Forces Explained | Grey-Out to G-LOC | Human Performance & Limitations | DGCA CPL | ATPL Air Law

Capt.CoalField

Shared 2 hours ago

32 views

14:08

Dr. Stuart McGill & Duffin Talking Shop on 'Tuning' Process for Human Performance #humanperformance

Chris Duffin

Shared 11 years ago

19K views

2:14

Dr. Brad Schoenfeld, Graduate Program Director in Human Performance and Fitness

School of HS2N at Lehman College, CUNY

Shared 3 years ago

609 views

7:39

Human Performance And Limitations Part 1 | Air Regulation | Rk Bali | DGCA

FlyBasics

Shared 9 months ago

733 views

5:46

Inside WHOOP’s Rise | The Wearable That’s Optimizing Human Performance

Carl Dean Tucker

Shared 1 year ago

103 views

0:49

DONOTAGE Official Partner HumanPerformance.lt

HumanPerformance LT - Geriausi Papildai Sportui

Shared 1 year ago

1.3K views

29:45

Understanding the Brain and Unlocking Human Performance with 3D Tools - Johnny Hartman

Awesome Future

Shared 1 year ago

82 views

34:18

Soul Sentred – The Podcast | Unlocking Human Performance & Longevity with Dr Andy Galpin | Episode 7

Soul Sentred

Shared 1 year ago

45 views

9:18

Quieting Your Mind: Managing High Cortisol & Adapting to Stress|From a Human Performance Optimiser

Jason Gilbert

Shared 2 years ago

137 views

2:39

Atlantia's Human Performance Lab - Strenghtening Our Service Offering

Atlantia Clinical Trials

Shared 3 months ago

13 views

1:16:47

Treat Aviators Like Athletes: Human Performance and the OODA Loop | Kevin Bernstein, MD

No Way Out -The OODA Loop and Flow Podcast

Shared 4 days ago

130 views

53:24

Elevate your Game: Insights from a Human Performance Optimization Expert | Dr. Ford Dyke | Ep 7

The IJK Podcast

Shared 2 years ago

5.6K views

7:07

Human Performance Pyramid: Build Better Movement, Strength & Performance

Human Function and Performance

Shared 1 month ago

28 views

25:30

Unlocking Human Performance: Vision and Well-Being with Glen Lubbert | Session 1

Vision Pros Live

Shared 10 months ago

15 views

Original source code / Modified source code Documentation
Released under the AGPLv3 on GitHub. View JavaScript license information. View privacy policy.
Services Forum Donate @ Tiekoetter.com Donate @ Invidious.io Current version: 2026.09.16-d6ceecc @ master
Contact: tinbox@tiekoetter.com