Even though we met online, your friendship means a lot to me. Thank you for all the conversations, laughter, and support you've shared with me. Distance doesn't matter when a friendship is genuine, and I'm grateful to have a friend like you.
Wishing you happiness, success, and lots of wonderful moments. May our friendship continue to grow stronger with time.
Happy Friendship Day once again!
Best wishes, Your FriendIf you'd like, I can also make it more heartfelt, cute, or formal. ☺️
☆your_saru_afa☆
Armys plz vote taehyung 🚨
আর মাত্র ১২ ঘন্টা আছে plz vote করো 🫠🥀
@jeon_anika-x5z @진소흐 @Jeon_Parbin @riyachowdhurymin @kim_aru7 @SkSobur-eh8by @Jimin-Lover-Freya @Jin_x_priyashini-official @YoongiMarryMe_ot7-official
3 days ago | [YT] | 7
View 2 replies
☆your_saru_afa☆
Armys তোমরা এখন খুশি তো 😆🤏🏻💔
সত্যি তোমরা আর আগের মত নেই 😌💔✌🏻
দয়া করে প্লিজ ভোট করো আমরা আমাদের রাজা ke হারতে দেব নহ প্লিজ ভোট 😌❤️🩹
@Anya_X_Annie-b7tx-x @진소흐 @soraaa_0-0 @Jeon_Parbin @riyachowdhurymin @jeon_anika-x5z @kim_aru7 @Its_Naisa @Jimin-Lover-Freya @SkSobur-eh8by @all
1 week ago | [YT] | 11
View 4 replies
☆your_saru_afa☆
Byy everyone.....
@soraaa_0-0 @Jeon_Parbin @jeon_anika-x5z @kim_aru7 @Jimin-Lover-Freya @Its_Naisa @진소흐 @riyachowdhurymin@Anya_X_Annie-b7tx-x @Aklima_tahia @jeo_sujin-ot7
2 weeks ago (edited) | [YT] | 6
View 14 replies
☆your_saru_afa☆
Dear Friend,
Happy Friendship Day!
Even though we met online, your friendship means a lot to me. Thank you for all the conversations, laughter, and support you've shared with me. Distance doesn't matter when a friendship is genuine, and I'm grateful to have a friend like you.
Wishing you happiness, success, and lots of wonderful moments. May our friendship continue to grow stronger with time.
Happy Friendship Day once again!
Best wishes,
Your FriendIf you'd like, I can also make it more heartfelt, cute, or formal. ☺️
@soraaa_0-0 @진소흐 @btssevenot7 @YoongiMarryMe_ot7-official @Jin_x_priyashini-official @riyachowdhurymin @SreyashiBTSarmyV @진소흐 @Aklima_tahia @Jimin-Lover-Freya
1 month ago (edited) | [YT] | 54
View 9 replies
☆your_saru_afa☆
আল্লাহ আমার আপু আমাকে এখানে ও বদনাম করছে 🙂💢
ভাই এমন আপু পেয়ে ভাগ্য বান
আর hea 2nd ভিডিও টা দেখলে ভুজবি ki বলতে চাইছিই যা দেই খা আয় 🤧🤏🏻
Channel-@kim_aru7
@진소흐 @soraaa_0-0 @btssevenot7 @AklimaTahia-r7n @YoongiMarryMe_ot7-official @Jeon_Parbin @Jin_x_priyashini-official @SreyashiBTSarmyV @jeon_anika-x5z @riyachowdhurymin
1 month ago | [YT] | 6
View 1 reply
☆your_saru_afa☆
Congratulations my babe 💋🫵 @jeon_anika-x5z
For 200 sub dn.. 🥹💐🫶
You 🫵 deserve so much more my darling 💐
And this is only the beginning. Keep growing, shining amd keep moving for ward just ths way you are.. ☺️❤️🩹
Congratulations my gurl i always with you 🫵😫💋
And😌-
( i know i could not good a best friend but i also love you and so sorry...)
@Jin_x_priyashini-official @진소흐 @soraaa_0-0 @btssevenot7 @AklimaTahia-r7n @YoongiMarryMe_ot7-official @Jeon_Parbin @riyachowdhurymin @SreyashiBTSarmyV
1 month ago (edited) | [YT] | 15
View 4 replies
☆your_saru_afa☆
Munni badnam huyi darling tere liye 🫵🌚💢
@Jin_x_priyashini-official dn 🤧💋🔪
1 month ago (edited) | [YT] | 8
View 5 replies
☆your_saru_afa☆
Hey army's alert 🚨
@jungkooks Death year plz report this chhanel plz plz plz....
I think this is bungkook account 😵💫 plz report
@진소흐 @soraaa_0-0 @btssevenot7 @AklimaTahia-r7n @YoongiMarryMe_ot7-official @Jeon_Parbin @Jin_x_priyashini-official @riyachowdhurymin @jeon_anika-x5z @SreyashiBTSarmyV @SkSobur-eh8by @Jeon_Joya_Ot7 @kim_aru7 plz report 🙏🙏
1 month ago | [YT] | 26
View 5 replies
☆your_saru_afa☆
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
Congratulations 🎊
For 100 sub dn....
@jeon_anika-x5z bestie 💋
1 month ago | [YT] | 13
View 6 replies
☆your_saru_afa☆
@YouTube তোর মাথার কি তার কেটে গেছে না কাঁটা আছে? 🤨😑
আমার subs কেন কাটস হেঁ?
হুদাই sub কেটে যাচ্ছে 😒 আমার sub ফিরত দে। 👊
বলছি দে 😑🫵👊
একে chhanel freeze তার উপর sub কাটছে @YouTube তার চিড়া 😒👊
@진소흐 @soraaa_0-0 @btssevenot7 @AklimaTahia-r7n @Jeon_Parbin @Jin_x_priyashini-official @jeon_anika-x5z @kim_aru7 @YoongiMarryMe_ot7-official
1 month ago | [YT] | 8
View 2 replies
Load more