👑𝐗𝐄𝐍𝐎𝐕𝐀🕊️

Simple Editor trying to do after effect level like edit in mobile phone with Node Video app

I M THE LEADER OF [ NOVA FORCE] UNIT

🩷🫂🩵
My life line:- [ Xhorif, devxe, xaturo, mngo, stop ]


Xenova

🩵After finishing my morning shift and going to my night delivery job, I came home and did some quick work on a project.
Work in progress 🩷.
-----------------------------------------------
👤Friends, just give me enough love so I don't have to go to work job. I won't say anything else. Please learn from my tutorials completely so I don't feel like my hard work and time have been wasted.If you value time, remember that time will value you. The rest of you are intelligent.🌸🪄

1 day ago | [YT] | 129

Xenova

🩷Hay girls 🌸Tomorrow is Raksha Bandhan, who will tie a Rakhi to me? Boys can also tie it.
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Yaa feer sabhi ka bahar ghumne ka plan hai, mooj masti ke liye.?
Aap sabhi ko hardik shubhkamnaye kal ke liye.🩵

6 days ago | [YT] | 107

Xenova

🩷Sorry, friends, I forgot to tell you all. I now work nights as well. I've only been working five days. I'll be working 11 hours a night.And 15 hours a day of cleaning. So, friends, I only have one day a week to work on my editing project.
And yes, I am a delivery boy at night, you all can also call me Batman lovingly. 🩵🪄🕊️
I don't need to explain it to you, you are all smart. And yes, if you want to order pizza,🍕 please do so and I will come to deliver it to you.🤭
___________________________________________
Only one word :-

🫵🏻👑This world is yours alone. Do whatever you want, and at the right time. whether good or bad Because we won't get to see this world again. 🌸 🌍 🕊️🪄🩷

1 week ago | [YT] | 139

Xenova

🩵‪@durateamv‬ 🌺 ‪@devxe19‬ 🩷
These two girls need a partner, is there anyone who wants to be their partner on their birthday?
________________________________________
https://youtu.be/NM8nOIMVX6A?si=8j2-I...
https://youtu.be/NM8nOIMVX6A?si=8j2-I...

1 week ago | [YT] | 112

Xenova

🩷Guys another short tutorial I droped, pls share this with your homies and friends and tell them we are Also make AE types edit in mobile so this is my request.
Because i dropped this video in 12:00 night o'clock🩵
🪄Peoples are sleeping. 🙍🏻
______________________________
Node video Pro 7.7.1 (old version)
drive.google.com/file/d/11QoePxJutmOs83ML7MVY3_RpT…
---------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------
https://youtu.be/6ZPBvNhXA6Q
https://youtu.be/6ZPBvNhXA6Q

2 weeks ago (edited) | [YT] | 85

Xenova

Thank you,,,,,
--------------------------------------------------------
Dosto buura mat manna, node video app popular nhi hai jitna alight motion popular hai, logo ko alight motion ke tutorials zada psnd hai node video ke nhi... Lekin meh feer bhi node video ke Tuto's laa rha hu.... Ye sirf unke liye hai jo sikhna chahte hai node video.
Alight motion bhut acha app hai uske jesa UI recognized node video m nhi hai.
-----------------------------------------------------------
https://youtu.be/sCejcmgZ7es?si=PZhX0...
https://youtu.be/sCejcmgZ7es?si=PZhX0...

2 weeks ago | [YT] | 117

Xenova

If you don't mind, can you tell me.
How many of you are boys and girls?
-------------------------------------------------------------
My Personal updates
www.instagram.com/channel/AbaSOQ_kcHWThDly/
www.instagram.com/channel/AbaSOQ_kcHWThDly/

3 weeks ago | [YT] | 56

Xenova

🩷 Hello everyone i hope you are good
So friends, I was asking you all which tutorial you want in the next short tutorial, but keep in mind that I have already made a tutorial.Apart from that, on which topic do you want a short tutorial, tell me quickly in the comments.💝

3 weeks ago | [YT] | 126

Xenova

👤I have something important to say to all of you.
So, friends, for six months, I was paying the EMI for my laptop from my salary at my job, which is ₹6,000. And I had to pay ₹5,500 per month. These 6 months have passed with great difficulty, I do not get salary as per the 15 hours I work. I have never got more than this till date. I have worked at many different places.But I never got more than 5 to 6 or 7 thousand.When I used to pay EMI, I was left with only ₹500 and I managed with that. So I'm done with this fight now. I can breathe a little easier..🩷🕊️
To be honest, I don't have any words to describe it. Thank you so much to all of you for listening to me 🩷
-------------------------------------------------------------
(ThakYu['Yash'] jese insaan ko kabhi jhodna mat apni Life m)

3 weeks ago (edited) | [YT] | 217

Xenova

Guys one request plzzz share this quick edit with your homies🩷
(I know I m so late,,,)
---------------------------------------_--------------
https://youtu.be/BrfRWo_OxZk
https://youtu.be/BrfRWo_OxZk

4 weeks ago | [YT] | 120