​✨ Welcome to Sonali Glow! ✨

​Hello everyone! 👋 I'm Sonali Mondal wellcoming you all to my channel.
​Sonali Glow is a space dedicated to documenting the beautiful, chaotic, and inspiring journey of growth. Whether you are grinding hard for your dream goals, looking for some style inspiration, or just want a cozy space to unwind, you’ve found your community! 💖

​📚 What You’ll Find Here:

​Study & Motivation
​Fashion & Fitness
​Lifestyle & Vlogs

​🤝 Join the Glow Family!
​This channel isn't just about me—it's about us growing together. I want to create a space where we can motivate each other to become the best versions of ourselves every single day.
​If that sounds like your vibe, let's stay connected!

​Subscribe to the channel and turn on the notification bell so you never miss a video.
​Like and Comment on the videos to let me know your thoughts.
Let's glow together! 🌟
​For Business Inquiries / Collaborations: sonaliiglow@gmail.com


Sonali Glow

Aiims BSc Nursing 2nd round ka result out ho chuka . Jin logo ko college mila Congratulations!!
Documents kya lagta hai , janne k liye ye Video dekho .
https://youtu.be/MsWzQll1qWw?si=UDTNA...

1 week ago | [YT] | 18

Sonali Glow

Kya apne Aiims Gorakhpur wali video dekhli? Nahi dekhi hai to jaldi jaake dekhlo . 😁 https://youtu.be/P3q5oY0ht5A?si=yqDAD...

1 week ago | [YT] | 14

Sonali Glow

Hello Guys! Meri Jenpas Ug ( WB BSc Nursing Entrance) ki rank aayi hai GMR 1576 . Iss rank me mujhe bahut acha college mil jata state ka but maine Aiims mai admission le liya. So i'm not participating in this councelling.
Baki aapne latest video nhi dekhi to jake dekho Kaunsa Aiims mila!! 😁
Video Link : https://youtu.be/p1eTyxm5Uus?si=WIlpS...

1 week ago | [YT] | 3

Sonali Glow

Sawan ka Pehla Somvaar ❤🙏
I know videos nhi aa rhi hai , meri tabiyat kharab thi kuchdin. Baaki mai try karungi videos aage aate rhe... Bohot kuch aana baki hai . Stay Tune ❤
Tabtak ye video dekhlo youtube.com/shorts/oTxAPzrbNV...

1 month ago (edited) | [YT] | 6

Sonali Glow

Hii Everyone! Maine socha tha ki Aiims BSc Nursing Result upar ek video upload krungi, but meri Rank expectation se bohot jyada aayi to mood off ho gya tha . My Rank is 7676 & 94.24 percetile . But as i am from SC category, shyad mujhe College mil b skta h, idk, i've no idea... Let's See.... Baki apka kya result aur rank rhaa ... Bataiye 👇 ❤

1 month ago | [YT] | 9