Hello Ji, namaste!

This is Anshu yadav, currently a MBBS student, content creator, founder of WYBE clothing.
Apna kam h bas is channel k through ek medical student ki life dikhana, experience share krna and yea sometimes i dive into cinematics. Dont know life kaha tk leke jaegi, pr aye h to sab kuch explore krke jaege!

Keep hustling ❤️🙌

For paid promotion/collaboration: info.anshuuyyadav@gmail.com

#shorts
#youtubeshorts
#NEET
#shortvideos



Anshu Yadav

🥳 NEET Result is out!

You guys should definitely check this out.

College prediction, counselling guidance aur colleges compare karne ke liye NeetGPT kaafi useful laga.

Free hai, so give it a try👇
neetgpt.com

1 month ago | [YT] | 31

Anshu Yadav

Congratulations bhaiyo🫶🏻♥️
NEET results are out!

Cut-off unexpectedly high gayi h. I knw wht many of you are feeling, have been through this exact same situation.

Khair jina aacha raha unke lie tk bhot bhot badhiya! Bht mehnt kri thi and you deserved it.

Jinka nhi raha, udass ni hona, this is part of life, yehi smjhaya tha maine khud ko and todah i feel ki sahi samjhaya tha, it was actually JUST a part of life.


All the best!

1 month ago | [YT] | 74

Anshu Yadav

Bhot samay hogya baat cheet kre!
Let’s interact! Bhot sari bate share krni h.

Milte hai live stream pe, tonight 10:15 PM!!!

2 months ago | [YT] | 3

Anshu Yadav

QNA Announcement!


Drop *INTRESTING* questions in the comment section related to me, college life or anything in your mind, Will try to answer As many as i can In the upcomming QNA video.

(NEET Strategies mt puchn bata nahi pauga🥲)

2 months ago | [YT] | 47

Anshu Yadav

The type of content you want to see in this channel. Vote below



Cz m thinking ki ek unfiltered life ka alg sa channel ho…

3 months ago | [YT] | 23

Anshu Yadav

I wanna know about my audience, Since bht time hogya same same content post krte hue, I want to explore more and new type of content along with the OG MBBS vlogs.

toh yes, vote krdo pleaseeee!!!!

3 months ago | [YT] | 14

Anshu Yadav

Giveaway Winners announcing Tomorrow!!!!!!

got so many entries, but I promisse thumari entry waste nhi jaegi, sabke lie kuch n kuch rewards hai❤️
Really Glad to have you all in this journey!


(Jinhe nhi pata- I announced Giveaway of Best 5 products of my brand, WYBE on 100k subs . Winners announce krne me thoda delay hogya bcz exams chlri thi kafi time se, but yes, finally we have the winners. See you tomorrow.)

3 months ago | [YT] | 55

Anshu Yadav

The failure of NTA- stress for NEET aspirants- justice for students.

Thats all going around.
Mere sath bhi same scene hua tha. Pr khair hume to justice mili nhi pr thume mila hai. Positivily soacho . Its tough for you guys I know.
Video dekhlo thda sukoon milega.

All the best bhai🙂



youtube.com/shorts/DWfu34-xoT...

3 months ago | [YT] | 2

Anshu Yadav

It still feels unreal.

9 years ago, it was just a dream. Today, I’m holding my YouTube Silver Play Button in my hands.

Grateful for every single one of you who made this possible. This is just the beginning. 🤍

Also—
• Giveaway entries are closing soon, don’t miss it.
• Dropping a 100K special Q&A soon… ask me anything!

Let’s keep growing together 🚀
Love you all♥️

3 months ago | [YT] | 307

Anshu Yadav

All the best to all the NEET aspirants!
Aj thumara din hai,
Stay positive, and macha k aao!

youtube.com/shorts/YokZjxQ17v...

3 months ago | [YT] | 4