CelestialTarot111

Hi Lovely Souls 🫶

Welcome to CelestialTarot111 🌙💗


A sacred space for intuitive Tarot guidance, spiritual messages and divine clarity. 🕊️🔮

Here you’ll find:

🌙 Love & Relationship Readings
💫 Twin Flame & Soulmate Guidance
💌 No Contact & Separation Readings
🔮 Pick-a-Card Readings
✨ Divine Messages & Energy Updates
🌸 Spiritual Guidance & Life Purpose
🧿 Energy & Protection Readings

Tarot is a tool for guidance and self-reflection—not a substitute for your own intuition or free will.

💖 Subscribe, join our live sessions & become part of our spiritual community.

✨ Your message may find you at exactly the right time. ✨

For Personal Readings-
Email - tarot122022@gmail.com

Love and Light
Celestial Tarot111


CelestialTarot111

Hello meri pyari soul family ,

I hope aap sab log ache honge, swasth honge aur mast honge..

Ek baat aap logon se share krni thi.. Guys free sessions mein yeh sach hai ki as my soul purpouse main free readings deti hun.. Lekin jo pay krta hai usko kuch tou urgency hoti hogi ya jada zaroorat hoti hogi tabhi woh pay krke leta hai readings..

Sabhi mere channel pr aa skte hain.. hum dil khol k aapka swagat krte hain..lekin jab aap aate hain tou please positivity k saath aaya krein..

And main aapko personally nhi janti hun na hi aap mujhe jante hain.. Fir kuch log chillane lgte hain ki meri readings nhi kr rhe ..aap ignore kar rhe ho..

Sir... main aapko kyun ignore karungi .. Main koi kisi k liye intentions set karke nahi bethti hun ki haa yeh aayegi ya aayega tou main isko ignore karungi🤣🤣.. Thoda sa dimaag se socho.. kya hum log kabhi personally mile hain?? Kabhi hum log ki fight hui hai.. ya tum log mere rishtedaar ho ki mujhe tumse pichli baar ka badla lena hai🤣🤣

Tou please fufa ji bann kar mat aaya kro...🤣🤣🤣

Readings k liye please patience rkha kro.. new ko priority di jaati hai but divine timing bhi koi cheez hoti hai.. Faaltu mein mere se behes krke karma cycle nhi create kro bcz main kisi k saath bhi new karma cycle open nhi krna chhati taaki next janam mein aa k fir biliyon ki tarh ladu😅😅


Tou please.. main apni tarf se faltu k msgs ignore karungi..


Love and Light
Celestial Tarot111

1 day ago | [YT] | 14

CelestialTarot111

Take a day off to cleanse and recharge your mind and soul..

Love and Light
Celestial Tarot 111

1 week ago | [YT] | 11

CelestialTarot111

Hello Soul Family,

Celestial Tarot111 wishes you a very Happy Guru Purnima 🌸🌹

1 month ago | [YT] | 16

CelestialTarot111

Follow the channel on WhatsApp for daily live updates and readings and offers.. Sometimes you will get free remedies there...:

whatsapp.com/channel/0029Vb8vARHC6Zvh1N5c6J3J

1 month ago | [YT] | 9

CelestialTarot111

Just me❤️

#me #myself

1 month ago | [YT] | 35

CelestialTarot111

#Twinflames

Love letter from your Divine Masculines to their Divine Feminines❤️🌸

1 month ago | [YT] | 14

CelestialTarot111

Hello Everyone,

Mujhe chanelling hui hai.. for meditation class...

Conducting on 30th June @10:30 pm in live session.

Those who are interested.. can join the class...

Love amd Light
Celestial Tarot111

2 months ago | [YT] | 14

CelestialTarot111

Rose Quartz Pendant for self love, relatioship healing, individual healing..

Dm for prices.

Love and Light
Celestial Tarot111

2 months ago | [YT] | 7

CelestialTarot111

Hello Soul Family,

You can book personal readings...

Note: Readings will be sent in Voice Note Only..

Love and Light
Celestial Tarot111

2 months ago | [YT] | 12

CelestialTarot111

Hi Everyone,

Join channel membership for daily priority readings.. Also for extra member perks...

Click on the link to join membership...

youtube.com/channel/UCZrhHLHAMcm7vFewofa3TuA/join

2 months ago | [YT] | 3