🩷PinkyIndo44🩷

Israel and Palestine must peace, pls you don't mind me to zionis team, but im neutral🇮🇱🤝🇵🇸
Terserah kalian, mbuh support sprunki atau anti sprunki. Tapi aku tetap netral, maksudku tengah² nya seperti pengen ninggalin game sprunki tapi lama kelamaan gamenya makin enak didengar lagunya saat di mix sama youtuber luar negeri. Kalian kenapa aku suka karakter pinky, karena mirip sama kelakuanku. Temanku yaitu @SnowyOfficial45 @LenyOfficial46 @ShinyOfficial47 dan @StaryOfficial48
channel lain saya yaitu @SprunkiXWolfy456White @SprunkiXWolfy456Red dan @SprunkiXWolfy456Pink

saya bikin video sprunki terinspirasi oleh @PghLFilms dan @BigB2Plus karena bikin video sprunki terbaru

Support:
-andi ss
- Countryballs
- Emojicat
-Incredibox Sprunki
-You
-Me
-Palestine
-Indonesia

Hates:
-Israel
-Heat
-Sus
-Haters
-Bullying
-Scammers
-Harrassment

If you bully me, I will Hunt You My Haters😈
If you dont want me to hunt, be honest and nice in my channel😊

rbxearny320121


🩷PinkyIndo44🩷

Thanks for 700 subs everyone, 200 more to my goal is 1k subs

6 days ago | [YT] | 2

🩷PinkyIndo44🩷

What this anomaly head banger category? Rare? Uncommon? Or something? When rainy.

1 week ago | [YT] | 4

🩷PinkyIndo44🩷

Rill cuy, ternyata beneran ada easter egg dari AHA saat aku bantu Dr. Harlow dan foto keluarga nya

3 weeks ago | [YT] | 4

🩷PinkyIndo44🩷

Beneran dong ada update karakter ikan di AHA, mana bicaranya lucu lagi

3 weeks ago | [YT] | 3

🩷PinkyIndo44🩷

Ratthew sad because he lost his sister Rattina, i found Rattina photos in room 5 because Ratthew bring the keys(idc the shadow mean is stalker or hide or camera entity)

1 month ago | [YT] | 3

🩷PinkyIndo44🩷

Real no fake, the poster change because sanity low under 20%

1 month ago | [YT] | 4

🩷PinkyIndo44🩷

Two interaction in one shift(shift 9)

1 month ago | [YT] | 3

🩷PinkyIndo44🩷

Dapat panda coklat yang langka (1 banding 50 atau sekitar 1,85%)

1 month ago | [YT] | 2

🩷PinkyIndo44🩷

Finally reached Dr. Harlow in lobby

2 months ago | [YT] | 2

🩷PinkyIndo44🩷

Character Classes in Animal Hospital made by myself(when that any problem or plus minus of accessories, tell me what plus minus or that problem)

2 months ago | [YT] | 0