ππ€ Hello army welcome to my YouTube channel "SoulfulTaekook" ππ
π€π₯° on my channel I just upload π»π° taekook π°π» yoonmin π½π₯ manjin π¨π j hope πΏοΈ long and one shot fanfiction movie πΏπ₯. I hope you will like it π₯°π.
ππ I hope you are having enjoying my stories and send me your love and support βΊοΈβΊοΈ.
ππ and this is just all my imagination stories nothing related to bts or any other group these are all fanfiction story so don't take it serious and don't hate BTS and other group members and don't hate me also ππ₯Ί.
ππThank youβΊοΈ &π€π love you π«° army ππ....
πI am not just a shipper I am a taekook believerπ so all the taekookers welcome to my channelπππ
...π°π» Taekook Forever ππ...
Soulful Taekook
Hey my cuties armies π₯°ππ₯°ππ
Army kal wala oneshot restricted ho gaya remove karna pada aaj maine firse upload Kiya h I know aaplogo ne dekha h but plzzz π my cuties mere liye ek baar firse dekh lijiye aapsab and bht Sara likes comments and video ko hype kar dijiye taaki video ko reach mil sake and cuties one sided love ka part 2 bhi βͺ@TaekookStoryverseβ¬ par upload ho gaya go and watch now https://youtu.be/bA4kn3mKS2A?si=7jhLg...
Professor Jeon 7.20 pm me telecast hogaβ₯οΈβ₯οΈβ₯οΈ
Love u allπππ
#taekook
3 hours ago | [YT] | 105
View 1 reply
Soulful Taekook
Hey my cuties armies πππ
New oneshot uploaded go and watch now and my cuties one sided love ka part kal aa jayega and devil hubby Monday koβ₯οΈβ₯οΈ go and enjoy π love u all and yes headphone laga lena beech me jarurat padegiπ₯°π€π
1 day ago | [YT] | 492
View 45 replies
Soulful Taekook
Hey my cuties armies π π₯°
Devil Mafia Hubby part 54 uploaded go and watch now and my cuties jo log part 53 ko lekar confuze ho rahe h so Devil Mafia king oneshot Devil Mafia Hubby ka part 53 h so enjoy π love you allβ₯οΈβ₯οΈβ₯οΈβ₯οΈ
#taekook πππ
3 days ago | [YT] | 1,078
View 10 replies
Soulful Taekook
Hey my cuties armies π π₯° good evening β€οΈ
Sorry cuties aaj koi video nai aayega kal se aayega and my beauties bht log baar baar comment kar rahe h ki forced Marriage ka seoson 2 Kab aayega so m trying jald se jald use start kar dun and devil hubby av khtm nai kar rahi hun bs aage ki scripting k liye thoda time de do muje π₯° and upcoming video me kal devil hubby ka jk birthdayπ part aayega and fir professor jeon oneshot and uske baad one sided love ka part Β βͺ@TaekookStoryverseβ¬Β β cannel par aayega so stay tuned keep loving keep supporting πππβ€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈ
Borahae amiππππ
#taekook
4 days ago | [YT] | 694
View 23 replies
Soulful Taekook
Hey my cuties armies πππ dhantanan main aa gayi π aapki fav story lekar β€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈ jungkook bday special oneshot uploaded go and watch now π and jinko devil Mafia Hubby ka besabri se wait tha wo double happy ho jaayen qki dhantanan ye oneshot devil hubby ka Maha episode hai π₯°π₯°π₯° but sorry my babies main kookie k bday wala part isme add nai kar paayi because bht time ho gaya Tha use v edit karti toh aaj video nai de paati qki us part ki thodi editing baaki h avi but koi naa kal us part ko edit kar k upload kar dungiβ€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈ and armies jahan aaj ka part end kiya h maine wo actually me iski ending thi jo script maine pehle banaya tha and iske baad seoson 2 aata jisme kuku aur taehyung ki story hoti jungkook and tae mar chuke hote but my cuties I think av aap sab uske liye rdy nai ho toh main devil hubby ko av end nai karungi ye story continue rahegi now go and enjoyπand video ko bht Sara pyar dena bht saare pyare pyare comment karna thats motivate me and hype karna mat bhulna love you allβ€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈ once again happy birthday to our baby Jungkookie lots of love for our golden maknaeπππ
#taekook
5 days ago (edited) | [YT] | 520
View 36 replies
Soulful Taekook
Happy birthday to Jungkookieeeeeeππππππ°β€οΈ
Party Party yeah π₯³π₯³π₯³π₯³π₯³
Our cute little baby is officially 29 todayπ I don't think so he is still 20π and alwz remain the sameπ
I wanna write so much things about u my Jungkookie but words can't describe how much we all love uβ€οΈ bro. I hope you have a great birthday eat well rest well stay healthy and happy π₯°π₯° spend a great time with your taehyungie hyung today tomorrow and forever π
Wishing you the happiest year ahead. Keep shining like a star forever Jk we love you sooooo much β€οΈβ€οΈ
#taekook #jungkook #kookie #jk
5 days ago | [YT] | 1,003
View 64 replies
Soulful Taekook
https://youtu.be/cRiosvnOOW4
Hey my cuties armies πππ βͺ@TaekookStoryverseβ¬ par new story uploaded go and watch and my cuties muje pata h aaplog devil Mafia Hubby ka bht hi besabri se wait kar rahe ho soo kal Devil Mafia king oneshot aa jayega Jungkook's birthday special π bs thoda aur wait trust me aaplogo ko bht Maja aane wala hai upcoming parts me πππ and av ye story dekhiye and plzz like and subscribe qki I need ur support my army πππ love u allβ€οΈβ€οΈ
#taekook
6 days ago | [YT] | 216
View 10 replies
Soulful Taekook
Hey my cuties armies π
New oneshot uploaded go and watch now π video ko hype v Kar Dena my babies πππππ
And my beauties π qki jyada votes Devil hubby ko hi mila h toh main jungkook k bday k liye Devil hubby ka episode hi banaungiπππ
#taekook
1 week ago | [YT] | 914
View 24 replies
Soulful Taekook
Hey my cuties armies π Kaise ho aap sab I hope sab maje me honge β€οΈ army π bht log ye baar baar puchh rahe hain ki devil hubby end hone wala h toh iska answer main part 53 me Bata dungiπππ and my cuties kal aaplogo k liye ek surprise ready h a new oneshot πππ n qki hmare tae baby ki jaan ka bday aa raha h toh kuch special v soch rahi hun main smjh nai aa raha ki us din koi oneshot de dun ya devil hubby ka dhamakedaar episode β€οΈ aaplog batao kua karunπ€ππ
#taekook
1 week ago | [YT] | 1,071
View 54 replies
Soulful Taekook
Hey my cuties armies πππ
Main aa gayi π m much better now π thanks for ur love and support my babies π army π Devil Mafia Hubby ka new part upload ho chuka hai go and watch now π and Army maine socha tha is part ki ending bht hi jyada dhamakedaar banaungi but pain ki wajah se pata nai Kitna achha ho paya h maine kosis ki jitna Acha ho paayeπππ I hope aaplogo ko psnd aayeπ army is video ko bht Sara pyaar denaππ and army next part thoda late se dungi but bht hi jyada long and bht dhamakedaar hone wala h very interesting part h wo so stay tuned my babies π love u all β€οΈ
#taekook
1 week ago | [YT] | 773
View 30 replies
Load more