πŸ˜‡πŸ€— Hello army welcome to my YouTube channel "SoulfulTaekook" πŸ’œπŸ’œ
πŸ€—πŸ₯° on my channel I just upload 🐻🐰 taekook 🐰🐻 yoonmin 😽πŸ₯ manjin πŸ¨πŸ‘ j hope 🐿️ long and one shot fanfiction movie 🍿πŸŽ₯. I hope you will like it πŸ₯°πŸ˜.
πŸŽ€πŸŽ€ I hope you are having enjoying my stories and send me your love and support ☺️☺️.

😎😎 and this is just all my imagination stories nothing related to bts or any other group these are all fanfiction story so don't take it serious and don't hate BTS and other group members and don't hate me also πŸ˜”πŸ₯Ί.
πŸ™πŸ˜‡Thank you☺️ &πŸ€ŸπŸ™† love you 🫰 army πŸ’œπŸ’œ....

😊I am not just a shipper I am a taekook believerπŸ˜‡ so all the taekookers welcome to my channelπŸ˜‡πŸ’œπŸ’š

...🐰🐻 Taekook Forever πŸ’œπŸ’š...


Soulful Taekook

Hey my cuties armies πŸ₯°πŸ˜˜πŸ₯°πŸ˜˜πŸ˜˜
Army kal wala oneshot restricted ho gaya remove karna pada aaj maine firse upload Kiya h I know aaplogo ne dekha h but plzzz πŸ™ my cuties mere liye ek baar firse dekh lijiye aapsab and bht Sara likes comments and video ko hype kar dijiye taaki video ko reach mil sake and cuties one sided love ka part 2 bhi β€ͺ@TaekookStoryverse‬ par upload ho gaya go and watch now https://youtu.be/bA4kn3mKS2A?si=7jhLg...
Professor Jeon 7.20 pm me telecast hogaβ™₯️β™₯️β™₯️
Love u allπŸ’œπŸ’œπŸ’œ






#taekook

3 hours ago | [YT] | 105

Soulful Taekook

Hey my cuties armies πŸ’œπŸ’œπŸ’œ
New oneshot uploaded go and watch now and my cuties one sided love ka part kal aa jayega and devil hubby Monday koβ™₯️β™₯️ go and enjoy πŸ˜‰ love u all and yes headphone laga lena beech me jarurat padegiπŸ₯°πŸ€—πŸ˜˜

1 day ago | [YT] | 492

Soulful Taekook

Hey my cuties armies 😘 πŸ₯°
Devil Mafia Hubby part 54 uploaded go and watch now and my cuties jo log part 53 ko lekar confuze ho rahe h so Devil Mafia king oneshot Devil Mafia Hubby ka part 53 h so enjoy πŸ˜‰ love you allβ™₯️β™₯️β™₯️β™₯️





#taekook πŸ’œπŸ’œπŸ’œ

3 days ago | [YT] | 1,078

Soulful Taekook

Hey my cuties armies 😘 πŸ₯° good evening ❀️
Sorry cuties aaj koi video nai aayega kal se aayega and my beauties bht log baar baar comment kar rahe h ki forced Marriage ka seoson 2 Kab aayega so m trying jald se jald use start kar dun and devil hubby av khtm nai kar rahi hun bs aage ki scripting k liye thoda time de do muje πŸ₯° and upcoming video me kal devil hubby ka jk birthday🎈 part aayega and fir professor jeon oneshot and uske baad one sided love ka part Β β€ͺ@TaekookStoryverse‬ ​ cannel par aayega so stay tuned keep loving keep supporting 😊😊😊❀️❀️❀️
Borahae amiπŸ’œπŸ’œπŸ’œπŸ’œ






#taekook

4 days ago | [YT] | 694

Soulful Taekook

Hey my cuties armies πŸ’œπŸ’œπŸ’œ dhantanan main aa gayi 😘 aapki fav story lekar ❀️❀️❀️ jungkook bday special oneshot uploaded go and watch now 😊 and jinko devil Mafia Hubby ka besabri se wait tha wo double happy ho jaayen qki dhantanan ye oneshot devil hubby ka Maha episode hai πŸ₯°πŸ₯°πŸ₯° but sorry my babies main kookie k bday wala part isme add nai kar paayi because bht time ho gaya Tha use v edit karti toh aaj video nai de paati qki us part ki thodi editing baaki h avi but koi naa kal us part ko edit kar k upload kar dungi❀️❀️❀️ and armies jahan aaj ka part end kiya h maine wo actually me iski ending thi jo script maine pehle banaya tha and iske baad seoson 2 aata jisme kuku aur taehyung ki story hoti jungkook and tae mar chuke hote but my cuties I think av aap sab uske liye rdy nai ho toh main devil hubby ko av end nai karungi ye story continue rahegi now go and enjoyπŸ˜‰and video ko bht Sara pyar dena bht saare pyare pyare comment karna thats motivate me and hype karna mat bhulna love you all❀️❀️❀️ once again happy birthday to our baby Jungkookie lots of love for our golden maknaeπŸ’œπŸ’œπŸ’œ






#taekook

5 days ago (edited) | [YT] | 520

Soulful Taekook

Happy birthday to JungkookieeeeeeπŸŽ‚πŸŽ‰πŸŽˆπŸŽŠπŸ˜­πŸ°β€οΈ
Party Party yeah πŸ₯³πŸ₯³πŸ₯³πŸ₯³πŸ₯³
Our cute little baby is officially 29 todayπŸ˜„ I don't think so he is still 20😁 and alwz remain the sameπŸ˜„
I wanna write so much things about u my Jungkookie but words can't describe how much we all love u❀️ bro. I hope you have a great birthday eat well rest well stay healthy and happy πŸ₯°πŸ₯° spend a great time with your taehyungie hyung today tomorrow and forever πŸ’œ
Wishing you the happiest year ahead. Keep shining like a star forever Jk we love you sooooo much ❀️❀️

#taekook #jungkook #kookie #jk

5 days ago | [YT] | 1,003

Soulful Taekook

https://youtu.be/cRiosvnOOW4
Hey my cuties armies πŸ’œπŸ’œπŸ’œ β€ͺ@TaekookStoryverse‬ par new story uploaded go and watch and my cuties muje pata h aaplog devil Mafia Hubby ka bht hi besabri se wait kar rahe ho soo kal Devil Mafia king oneshot aa jayega Jungkook's birthday special πŸ’– bs thoda aur wait trust me aaplogo ko bht Maja aane wala hai upcoming parts me 😍😍😍 and av ye story dekhiye and plzz like and subscribe qki I need ur support my army πŸ’œπŸ’œπŸ’œ love u all❀️❀️



#taekook

6 days ago | [YT] | 216

Soulful Taekook

Hey my cuties armies 😘
New oneshot uploaded go and watch now 😊 video ko hype v Kar Dena my babies πŸ’œπŸ’œπŸ’œπŸ’œπŸ’œ
And my beauties 😍 qki jyada votes Devil hubby ko hi mila h toh main jungkook k bday k liye Devil hubby ka episode hi banaungi😊😊😊







#taekook

1 week ago | [YT] | 914

Soulful Taekook

Hey my cuties armies 😘 Kaise ho aap sab I hope sab maje me honge ❀️ army πŸ’œ bht log ye baar baar puchh rahe hain ki devil hubby end hone wala h toh iska answer main part 53 me Bata dungi😘😘😘 and my cuties kal aaplogo k liye ek surprise ready h a new oneshot 😊😊😊 n qki hmare tae baby ki jaan ka bday aa raha h toh kuch special v soch rahi hun main smjh nai aa raha ki us din koi oneshot de dun ya devil hubby ka dhamakedaar episode ❀️ aaplog batao kua karunπŸ€—πŸ˜‰πŸ˜˜








#taekook

1 week ago | [YT] | 1,071

Soulful Taekook

Hey my cuties armies πŸ’œπŸ’œπŸ’œ
Main aa gayi 😘 m much better now 😊 thanks for ur love and support my babies 😊 army πŸ’œ Devil Mafia Hubby ka new part upload ho chuka hai go and watch now 😊 and Army maine socha tha is part ki ending bht hi jyada dhamakedaar banaungi but pain ki wajah se pata nai Kitna achha ho paya h maine kosis ki jitna Acha ho paaye😊😊😊 I hope aaplogo ko psnd aaye😘 army is video ko bht Sara pyaar denaπŸ’œπŸ’œ and army next part thoda late se dungi but bht hi jyada long and bht dhamakedaar hone wala h very interesting part h wo so stay tuned my babies 😊 love u all ❀️






#taekook

1 week ago | [YT] | 773