🎬 Welcome to Yogesh & Arzoo Reactions!
This channel is all about Pakistani drama reactions — where we react to full drama episodes, emotional OSTs, funny scenes, and trending drama highlights.
We bring you honest, entertaining, and real reactions to your favorite Pakistani dramas, including episode reactions, OST reactions, funny moments, and best scenes.
💬 Pakistani Drama Episode Reactions
🎵 Pakistani Drama OST Reactions
😂 Funny Scenes Reactions
🔥 Drama Highlights Reactions
If you love Pakistani dramas and enjoy genuine reactions, this channel is for you!
👉 Subscribe and join us for daily drama reactions & entertainment!
📩 For brand collaborations:
yogeshfambusiness@gmail.com
Yogesh & Arzoo Reaction
Hello family ,Abhi konsa drama shuru kare ??? Channel par... kaafi time baad vapis se shuru krenge ab...
2 days ago | [YT] | 1
View 15 replies
Yogesh & Arzoo Reaction
Hello family , Right Now we are out of station , bhut mushkil se ek video upload huyi hai aaj... Meri zindagi hai tu ep 3 ki , so please family gussa mat hoye .... Thankyou...
3 months ago | [YT] | 15
View 4 replies
Yogesh & Arzoo Reaction
Hello family suggest something , not drama , jaise funniest ho ....
4 months ago | [YT] | 4
View 16 replies
Yogesh & Arzoo Reaction
Hello family ,New drama suggest karo , 2026 ka ho jo ... vahi shuru karenge ab... No old dramas...
4 months ago | [YT] | 5
View 28 replies
Yogesh & Arzoo Reaction
Hello family , Which drama is good ?? For reaction ... #pakistanidrama #reaction
4 months ago | [YT] | 7
View 24 replies
Yogesh & Arzoo Reaction
Hello Family , New journey begins on Rooh se react , please subscribe 😊👇👇
4 months ago | [YT] | 7
View 3 replies
Yogesh & Arzoo Reaction
Hello family , Jaldi Jaldi subscribe krlo ....
👇👇👇👇👇👇👇👇
youtube.com/@roohsereact?si=GBKZbXKvGQfqa9Le
4 months ago | [YT] | 4
View 8 replies
Yogesh & Arzoo Reaction
Hello Family
Meem se Mahobbat drama kaisa lgta hai aap sbko ??? #Meemsemahobbat #pakistanidrama
5 months ago | [YT] | 9
View 14 replies
Yogesh & Arzoo Reaction
Hello Family , Chupke Chupke drama kaisa hai
Reaction ke liye ??
Please share your opinion
Daily ek na ek drama ki post dala karenge , taaki humhe help mile ki aap sab kya chahte ho dekhna future mein , becuase daily alag alag drama suggestion mein aa rahe hai ... isliye
#pakistanidrama #reaction
5 months ago | [YT] | 8
View 18 replies
Yogesh & Arzoo Reaction
Hello Family , Kaisi teri khudgarzi , Drama kaise ??
#danishtaimoor #2026 #reaction
Batao is drama pr reaction chahiye ??
5 months ago | [YT] | 12
View 17 replies
Load more