My apna first Q & A vlog shoot karne wali hun , agar app ko koi bhi sawal hy mujhse personal ya channel ke related to please Comment section me puchen, my sab ko answer dungi.
I will be shooting my first Q & A vlog soon, so if You guys have any questions please let me know in the comments, I will answer all of you.
Assalamualaikum guys, I hope sab khairiyat se honge, Allah har ek ko apne hifzo aman me rakhe. My bs ap sab ko thanks bolna chahti hun , har ek ko jo mujhse jude huye hain, thank you each one of you, aap sab mujhe meri family lagte ho tabhi my ehan ayi thanks bolne, new year ane wala hy Allah ham sab ke gunahon ko maaf kare jo bhi is saal huye aur age un gunahon ko dohrane se roke,. Once again thank you for all. Dua me yad rakhen.
Hey guysπ Was feeling so lowπ₯² and was not well from so many days, then thought to visit my village ποΈπ for a fresh air and a time for break, sometimes all we need is a break from what and all we are battleling through, so make sure u give break to your problem, because at the end all problems are temporary.
Ramadan Mubarak ho guys π, in sha Allah is Ramadan Mubarak ke sadke Allah hum sab ki pareshaniyo ko door kare aur hum sab ka iman mazboot kare π€², aur ap sabhi ka shukriya mere sath Jude rehne ke liye . π Once again happy Ramadan πππ
ArshiKhatib
Assalamualaikum guys,
My apna first Q & A vlog shoot karne wali hun , agar app ko koi bhi sawal hy mujhse personal ya channel ke related to please Comment section me puchen, my sab ko answer dungi.
I will be shooting my first Q & A vlog soon, so if You guys have any questions please let me know in the comments, I will answer all of you.
And Thank you for all for your support.
7 months ago | [YT] | 4
View 0 replies
ArshiKhatib
Assalamualaikum guys,
I hope sab khairiyat se honge, Allah har ek ko apne hifzo aman me rakhe.
My bs ap sab ko thanks bolna chahti hun , har ek ko jo mujhse jude huye hain, thank you each one of you, aap sab mujhe meri family lagte ho tabhi my ehan ayi thanks bolne, new year ane wala hy Allah ham sab ke gunahon ko maaf kare jo bhi is saal huye aur age un gunahon ko dohrane se roke,.
Once again thank you for all.
Dua me yad rakhen.
8 months ago | [YT] | 0
View 0 replies
ArshiKhatib
Hey guysπ Was feeling so lowπ₯² and was not well from so many days, then thought to visit my village ποΈπ for a fresh air and a time for break, sometimes all we need is a break from what and all we are battleling through, so make sure u give break to your problem, because at the end all problems are temporary.
8 months ago | [YT] | 3
View 1 reply
ArshiKhatib
Ramadan Mubarak ho guys π, in sha Allah is Ramadan Mubarak ke sadke Allah hum sab ki pareshaniyo ko door kare aur hum sab ka iman mazboot kare π€², aur ap sabhi ka shukriya mere sath Jude rehne ke liye . π
Once again happy Ramadan πππ
1 year ago | [YT] | 3
View 0 replies
ArshiKhatib
Assalamualaikum guys....
Ramadan Mubarak to all
Do you guys want me to upload all 30 days vlogs of Ramadan?
1 year ago | [YT] | 1
View 0 replies
ArshiKhatib
Want Q & A vlog, do let me know, and if you guys have any questions please check my insta story.
My insta id: arshi__taj
1 year ago | [YT] | 0
View 0 replies
ArshiKhatib
Guess the station guys
2 years ago | [YT] | 5
View 0 replies
ArshiKhatib
Alhamdulillah alhamdulillah alhamdulillah
By the blessings of Allah (SW) we are family of 200.
I thank each and every subscriber for subscribing my channel.
My intension of opening this channel was to learn and pass the islamic thoughts and this helped me alot to learn more .
Thank you all once againβ₯οΈβ₯οΈβ₯οΈ.
It's Ramadan the blessed month please do remember me in your dua π€²π€²π€²π€²
Jazakallah khair
πππππππ
3 years ago | [YT] | 3
View 0 replies
ArshiKhatib
Are you a proud muslim?
3 years ago | [YT] | 1
View 0 replies