๐€๐—ป๐—ป๐—ฎ .
she/her



๐€๐—ป๐—ป๐—ฎ .

Bruhhh, I genuinely still canโ€™t believe that a pure-hearted angel like you is actually forgiving me for all the stupid mistakes I made. ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ’— Bhai, sotti bolchi, ami tokhon bujhini ami tor sathe koto bhul korchilam! Ora amake eta-ota bole tor sathe friendship break korte force korlo, ar ami ekta b*k@ch0da hoye oder kotha shune toke hariye fellam!๐Ÿ™‚๐Ÿ’”

But bhai, I still canโ€™t believe je tui amar jonno ekhono bhabis. Ngl, amio jealous hotam jokhon toke onno karo sathe hehe haha korte dekhtam ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿคš๐Ÿป But tor oi post ta dekhar por theke amar khub kanna pachhe because after everything, tui still amar sathe achis. ๐Ÿฅน๐Ÿ’—

Bhai, I missed our friendship WAY too much. Like bruhhhโ€ฆ 2024?! Remember?! ๐Ÿซ โœจ We were literally that iconic duo on YT, everyone knew us as Jenlisa. ๐Ÿฅน๐Ÿคš๐Ÿป Those memories genuinely hit different.

And honestly, I just want you back. No matter what. I want our friendship back the way it used to be. ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿฅ€ Ebar jodi ami abar kono stupid mistake kori, amar mathay thik kore thap thap diye bolish kintu please, ebar amake chere jas na๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿซถ๐Ÿป I don't want to lose you again.

Ami ekhono bhabte pari na je ami keno oder kotha believe korechilam! ๐Ÿ™‚๐Ÿ’” But ekta jinis niye I'm genuinely grateful je tui aachis, aar tui thakbi!!<3๐Ÿซ‚๐Ÿ’—

We really found our way back to each other, bhai. And this time, Iโ€™m not taking our friendship for granted!!๐Ÿฅนโœจ

Buttttโ€ฆ can we be Chaelisa now plzzzz?! ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿซถ๐Ÿป๐Ÿ’—

โ€ช@Jenxx_Universeeโ€ฌ for my adrakh!๐ŸŽ€

4 days ago | [YT] | 26

๐€๐—ป๐—ป๐—ฎ .

Mumma casually told me today that Iโ€™m Bengali and Bihariโ€ฆ both! ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿฅ€

Then dad dropped the lore that my birth name was supposed to be Katie, but Mumma said โ€œNAH, WEโ€™RE INDIANโ€ and cancelled the entire Western character arc ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ป๐Ÿ’”
But my dad still calls me katie haha!๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿคš๐Ÿป

btw anyone wanna collab!?๐Ÿ˜‹๐ŸŽ€

1 week ago | [YT] | 64

๐€๐—ป๐—ป๐—ฎ .

Happy independence day!!๐ŸŽ€

2 weeks ago | [YT] | 29

๐€๐—ป๐—ป๐—ฎ .

Happy blackpink 10th anniversary!๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ’— โ€ช@BLACKPINKโ€ฌ !!<3

3 weeks ago | [YT] | 57

๐€๐—ป๐—ป๐—ฎ .

Guys i changed my chnl name so don't forget me!!๐Ÿ‘ฝ๐Ÿ™๐Ÿป This is blink vuitton/park rosiexx/pastel melody/snowiex !๐Ÿ˜ป

1 month ago | [YT] | 88

๐€๐—ป๐—ป๐—ฎ .

Heyaa bbgs!!๐Ÿ˜‡ Guess what??!! I just got to realise that I've the most common chnl name in the WORLD!!!๐Ÿฅ€๐Ÿ’” and ya'all know me very well right??๐Ÿ˜ป๐Ÿคš๐ŸปSo I'll change my chnl name again so plz don't forget to judge me!๐Ÿ˜ป๐Ÿ™๐Ÿป
and plz don't forget me it's PARK ROSIEXX OR BLINK VUITTON OR MAYBE SNOWIEX๐Ÿ˜“๐Ÿ’”

byeee good night!

1 month ago (edited) | [YT] | 37

๐€๐—ป๐—ป๐—ฎ .

Guys, I just changed my channel name from Park Rosiexx to Snowiex, and now everyone's copying my old chnl name?? ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿฅ€

That's actually hilarious, bruh!!๐Ÿคก๐Ÿ’” Get your own ideas instead of copying mine!! ๐Ÿ˜ญ I'll be handing out imaginary copyright strikes without warning!! ๐Ÿ˜‡๐Ÿคš๐Ÿป

1 month ago (edited) | [YT] | 78