Bruhhh, I genuinely still canโt believe that a pure-hearted angel like you is actually forgiving me for all the stupid mistakes I made. ๐ญ๐ Bhai, sotti bolchi, ami tokhon bujhini ami tor sathe koto bhul korchilam! Ora amake eta-ota bole tor sathe friendship break korte force korlo, ar ami ekta b*k@ch0da hoye oder kotha shune toke hariye fellam!๐๐
But bhai, I still canโt believe je tui amar jonno ekhono bhabis. Ngl, amio jealous hotam jokhon toke onno karo sathe hehe haha korte dekhtam ๐ญ๐ค๐ป But tor oi post ta dekhar por theke amar khub kanna pachhe because after everything, tui still amar sathe achis. ๐ฅน๐
Bhai, I missed our friendship WAY too much. Like bruhhhโฆ 2024?! Remember?! ๐ซ โจ We were literally that iconic duo on YT, everyone knew us as Jenlisa. ๐ฅน๐ค๐ป Those memories genuinely hit different.
And honestly, I just want you back. No matter what. I want our friendship back the way it used to be. ๐ญ๐ฅ Ebar jodi ami abar kono stupid mistake kori, amar mathay thik kore thap thap diye bolish kintu please, ebar amake chere jas na๐ญ๐ซถ๐ป I don't want to lose you again.
Ami ekhono bhabte pari na je ami keno oder kotha believe korechilam! ๐๐ But ekta jinis niye I'm genuinely grateful je tui aachis, aar tui thakbi!!<3๐ซ๐
We really found our way back to each other, bhai. And this time, Iโm not taking our friendship for granted!!๐ฅนโจ
Buttttโฆ can we be Chaelisa now plzzzz?! ๐ญ๐ซถ๐ป๐
Mumma casually told me today that Iโm Bengali and Bihariโฆ both! ๐ญ๐ฅ
Then dad dropped the lore that my birth name was supposed to be Katie, but Mumma said โNAH, WEโRE INDIANโ and cancelled the entire Western character arc ๐ญ๐ป๐ But my dad still calls me katie haha!๐๐ค๐ป
Heyaa bbgs!!๐ Guess what??!! I just got to realise that I've the most common chnl name in the WORLD!!!๐ฅ๐ and ya'all know me very well right??๐ป๐ค๐ปSo I'll change my chnl name again so plz don't forget to judge me!๐ป๐๐ป and plz don't forget me it's PARK ROSIEXX OR BLINK VUITTON OR MAYBE SNOWIEX๐๐
Guys, I just changed my channel name from Park Rosiexx to Snowiex, and now everyone's copying my old chnl name?? ๐คฃ๐ฅ
That's actually hilarious, bruh!!๐คก๐ Get your own ideas instead of copying mine!! ๐ญ I'll be handing out imaginary copyright strikes without warning!! ๐๐ค๐ป
๐๐ป๐ป๐ฎ .
Bruhhh, I genuinely still canโt believe that a pure-hearted angel like you is actually forgiving me for all the stupid mistakes I made. ๐ญ๐ Bhai, sotti bolchi, ami tokhon bujhini ami tor sathe koto bhul korchilam! Ora amake eta-ota bole tor sathe friendship break korte force korlo, ar ami ekta b*k@ch0da hoye oder kotha shune toke hariye fellam!๐๐
But bhai, I still canโt believe je tui amar jonno ekhono bhabis. Ngl, amio jealous hotam jokhon toke onno karo sathe hehe haha korte dekhtam ๐ญ๐ค๐ป But tor oi post ta dekhar por theke amar khub kanna pachhe because after everything, tui still amar sathe achis. ๐ฅน๐
Bhai, I missed our friendship WAY too much. Like bruhhhโฆ 2024?! Remember?! ๐ซ โจ We were literally that iconic duo on YT, everyone knew us as Jenlisa. ๐ฅน๐ค๐ป Those memories genuinely hit different.
And honestly, I just want you back. No matter what. I want our friendship back the way it used to be. ๐ญ๐ฅ Ebar jodi ami abar kono stupid mistake kori, amar mathay thik kore thap thap diye bolish kintu please, ebar amake chere jas na๐ญ๐ซถ๐ป I don't want to lose you again.
Ami ekhono bhabte pari na je ami keno oder kotha believe korechilam! ๐๐ But ekta jinis niye I'm genuinely grateful je tui aachis, aar tui thakbi!!<3๐ซ๐
We really found our way back to each other, bhai. And this time, Iโm not taking our friendship for granted!!๐ฅนโจ
Buttttโฆ can we be Chaelisa now plzzzz?! ๐ญ๐ซถ๐ป๐
โช@Jenxx_Universeeโฌ for my adrakh!๐
4 days ago | [YT] | 26
View 9 replies
๐๐ป๐ป๐ฎ .
Mumma casually told me today that Iโm Bengali and Bihariโฆ both! ๐ญ๐ฅ
Then dad dropped the lore that my birth name was supposed to be Katie, but Mumma said โNAH, WEโRE INDIANโ and cancelled the entire Western character arc ๐ญ๐ป๐
But my dad still calls me katie haha!๐๐ค๐ป
btw anyone wanna collab!?๐๐
1 week ago | [YT] | 64
View 19 replies
๐๐ป๐ป๐ฎ .
Happy independence day!!๐
2 weeks ago | [YT] | 29
View 2 replies
๐๐ป๐ป๐ฎ .
Happy blackpink 10th anniversary!๐ญ๐ โช@BLACKPINKโฌ !!<3
3 weeks ago | [YT] | 57
View 2 replies
๐๐ป๐ป๐ฎ .
Guys i changed my chnl name so don't forget me!!๐ฝ๐๐ป This is blink vuitton/park rosiexx/pastel melody/snowiex !๐ป
1 month ago | [YT] | 88
View 25 replies
๐๐ป๐ป๐ฎ .
Heyaa bbgs!!๐ Guess what??!! I just got to realise that I've the most common chnl name in the WORLD!!!๐ฅ๐ and ya'all know me very well right??๐ป๐ค๐ปSo I'll change my chnl name again so plz don't forget to judge me!๐ป๐๐ป
and plz don't forget me it's PARK ROSIEXX OR BLINK VUITTON OR MAYBE SNOWIEX๐๐
byeee good night!
1 month ago (edited) | [YT] | 37
View 13 replies
๐๐ป๐ป๐ฎ .
Guys, I just changed my channel name from Park Rosiexx to Snowiex, and now everyone's copying my old chnl name?? ๐คฃ๐ฅ
That's actually hilarious, bruh!!๐คก๐ Get your own ideas instead of copying mine!! ๐ญ I'll be handing out imaginary copyright strikes without warning!! ๐๐ค๐ป
1 month ago (edited) | [YT] | 78
View 28 replies
Load more