Official YouTube Channel of Gracias Choir


Gracias Choir

🎢2026 κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€ 단원 λͺ¨μ§‘πŸŽΆ

β€œμŒμ•…μœΌλ‘œ 세상이 λ”°λœ»ν•΄μ§„λ‹€λ©΄
μ–Έμ œ μ–΄λ””μ„œλ“ μ§€ λ…Έλž˜λ₯Ό λΆ€λ₯Όκ²λ‹ˆλ‹€β€

κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€ ν•©μ°½λ‹¨μ˜ μŒμ•…μ€ μ‚¬λžŒλ“€μ˜ λ§ˆμŒμ—
μœ„λ‘œμ™€ μ†Œλ§μ΄ ν”Όμ–΄λ‚˜κ²Œ ν•©λ‹ˆλ‹€.
세상을 λ”°λœ»ν•˜κ²Œ λ§Œλ“œλŠ” νŠΉλ³„ν•œ μŒμ•…κ³Ό 곡연
λ§Žμ€ μ‚¬λžŒλ“€μ—κ²Œ λ”°λœ»ν•œ λ§ˆμŒμ„ μ „ν•΄ 쀄
μƒˆλ‘œμš΄ κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€ 단원을 λͺ¨μ§‘ν•©λ‹ˆλ‹€.

λ§Žμ€ 관심과 지원 λΆ€νƒλ“œλ¦½λ‹ˆλ‹€.

μžμ„Έν•œ 사항은
βœ‰οΈEmail: graciasnew@gmail.com 으둜 문의 ν•΄μ£Όμ„Έμš”.
.
.
🎢2026 Gracias Member Recruitment🎢

”If music can make the world a warmer place,
we will sing anytime, anywhere.”*

Gracias Choir’s music brings comfort and hope
to people’s hearts.
We are looking for new members to join us
in creating special performances that spread
warmth and inspiration.

Be a part of the music that touches lives!

For more details, contact us:
βœ‰οΈ Email: graciasnew@gmail.com

#graciasorchestra #classical #recruitment #lighting #video #sound #stage #composition #design
#κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€ #κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€ν•©μ°½λ‹¨ #κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€μ˜€μΌ€μŠ€νŠΈλΌ #graciaschoir #choir #orchestra #choral #music #classicalmusic #2026 #audition #ν΄λž˜μ‹ #μŒμ•… #λͺ¨μ§‘ #μ‘°λͺ… #μ˜μƒ #음ν–₯ #λ¬΄λŒ€ #μž‘κ³‘ #λ””μžμΈ

5 days ago (edited) | [YT] | 201

Gracias Choir

2015λ…„ 5μ›” 26일!
독일 마λ₯΄ν¬νŠΈμ˜€λ²„λ„λ₯΄ν”„ ꡭ제 ν•©μ°½μ œμ—μ„œ κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€ 합창단이
λŒ€νšŒ μ΅œκ³ μƒμ„ μˆ˜μƒν•œ μ§€ μ–΄λŠλ§ 10년이 λ˜μ—ˆμŠ΅λ‹ˆλ‹€.

κ³ μš”ν•œ 적막 μ†μ—μ„œ 울렀 퍼진 ν•©μ°½λ‹¨μ˜ λ…Έλž«μ†Œλ¦¬, κ΄€κ°μ˜ λ§ˆμŒμ„ 깊이 울렸던
κ·Έλ‚ μ˜ 감동은 μ§€κΈˆλ„ μƒμƒν•©λ‹ˆλ‹€.
기적이 μ΄λ£¨μ–΄μ§€λ˜, 꿈 κ°™μ•˜λ˜ κ·Έ κ°λ™μ˜ μˆœκ°„μ„ ν•¨κ»˜ λŠκ»΄λ³΄μ„Έμš”!

콩쿠λ₯΄ μ˜μƒμ€ Gracias Choir 유튜브 μ±„λ„μ—μ„œ ν™•μΈν•˜μ‹€ 수 μžˆμŠ΅λ‹ˆλ‹€.

It's been 10 years since the Gracias Choir won the grand prize at the International Choir Competition in Marktoberdorf, Germany.

The choir's voices echoed through the still silence, deeply moving the hearts of the audience β€” a moment of overwhelming emotion that still feels vivid to this day.

Relive that miraculous, dream-like moment of inspiration!

You can watch the competition performance on the Gracias Choir YouTube channel.

1 year ago (edited) | [YT] | 121

Gracias Choir

[2025 Gracias Member Recruitment]

🎢 *"If music can make the world a warmer place, we will sing anytime, anywhere."*

Gracias Choir’s music brings comfort and hope to people’s hearts.
We are looking for new members to join us in creating special performances that spread warmth and inspiration.

πŸ“’ Be a part of the music that touches lives!

For more details, contact us:
πŸ“© KakaoTalk ID: peerti
πŸ“§ Email: graciasnew@gmail.com


#gracias #graciaschoir #graciasorchestra #choir #orchestra #choral #music #classicalmusic #2025 #audition #classical #recruitment #lighting #video #sound #stage #composition #design

1 year ago | [YT] | 80

Gracias Choir

[2025 κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€ 단원 λͺ¨μ§‘]

β€œμŒμ•…μœΌλ‘œ 세상이 λ”°λœ»ν•΄μ§„λ‹€λ©΄ μ–Έμ œ μ–΄λ””μ„œλ“ μ§€ λ…Έλž˜λ₯Ό λΆ€λ₯Όκ²λ‹ˆλ‹€"

κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€ ν•©μ°½λ‹¨μ˜ μŒμ•…μ€ μ‚¬λžŒλ“€μ˜ λ§ˆμŒμ— μœ„λ‘œμ™€ μ†Œλ§μ΄ ν”Όμ–΄λ‚˜κ²Œ ν•©λ‹ˆλ‹€.
세상을 λ”°λœ»ν•˜κ²Œ λ§Œλ“œλŠ” νŠΉλ³„ν•œ μŒμ•…κ³Ό 곡연
λ§Žμ€ μ‚¬λžŒλ“€μ—κ²Œ λ”°λœ»ν•œ λ§ˆμŒμ„ μ „ν•΄ 쀄 μƒˆλ‘œμš΄ κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€ 단원을 λͺ¨μ§‘ν•©λ‹ˆλ‹€.

λ§Žμ€ 관심과 지원 λΆ€νƒλ“œλ¦½λ‹ˆλ‹€.

μžμ„Έν•œ 사항은
μΉ΄μΉ΄μ˜€ν†‘ ID: peerti
Email: graciasnew@gmail.com 으둜 문의 ν•΄μ£Όμ„Έμš”.


#κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€ #κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€ν•©μ°½λ‹¨ #κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€μ˜€μΌ€μŠ€νŠΈλΌ #gracias #graciaschoir #choir #orchestra #choral #music #classicalmusic #2025 #audition #ν΄λž˜μ‹ #μŒμ•… #단원 #λͺ¨μ§‘ #μ‘°λͺ… #μ˜μƒ #음ν–₯ #λ¬΄λŒ€ #μž‘κ³‘ #λ””μžμΈ

1 year ago | [YT] | 49

Gracias Choir

LOG! Life of Gracias

일본 μ˜€μ‚¬μΉ΄μ—μ„œ λ²Œμ–΄μ§„ λΆ€λΆ€ λŒ€κ²°!

1λ…„ μ°¨ λΆ€λΆ€, μ΄μƒμž¬β€οΈμ •ν•΄μΈκ³Ό
7λ…„ μ°¨ λΆ€λΆ€, λ₯˜μ§€μ˜β€οΈμ΄μˆ˜μ—° μ»€ν”Œμ˜
λΆ€λΆ€ μΌ€λ―Έ ν…ŒμŠ€νŠΈλ₯Ό ν•΄λ³΄μ•˜μŠ΅λ‹ˆλ‹€

κ³Όμ—° 이 두 μ»€ν”Œμ€ μ–΄λ–»κ²Œ λ―Έμ…˜μ„ μˆ˜ν–‰ν• μ§€,
내일 μ˜€ν›„ 6μ‹œ μ—…λ‘œλ“œλ 
μ€Όλ“€μ˜ μ „μŸ in μ˜€μ‚¬μΉ΄ 편

κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€μ˜ 또 λ‹€λ₯Έ 채널
Logμ—μ„œ 확인해 μ£Όμ„Έμš”!


A couple showdown in Osaka, Japan!

We put two couples to the ultimate chemistry test!
1-year newlyweds Lee Sang-jae ❀ Jeong Hae-in
vs.
7-year veterans Ryu Ji-eui ❀ Lee Soo-yeon!

How will they tackle the missions? Find out in β€œCouples’ War in Osaka”, dropping tomorrow at 6 PM on our sub channel LOG!

1 year ago (edited) | [YT] | 65

Gracias Choir

*NOTICE

We are proud to introduce you to our new channel, LOG (Life Of Gracias)!

Please check the channel's homepage to find the link to LOG,Β 
or simply search for "LOG Gracias" to see what happens behind the stage!

We thank you for your support!

*곡지사항

μƒˆλ‘œμš΄ 채널, LOG (Life Of Gracias)λ₯Ό μ†Œκ°œν•©λ‹ˆλ‹€!

채널 ν™ˆνŽ˜μ΄μ§€μ—μ„œ LOG 링크λ₯Ό ν™•μΈν•˜μ‹œκ±°λ‚˜,
"LOG Gracias"λ₯Ό κ²€μƒ‰ν•˜μ…”μ„œ λ¬΄λŒ€ λ’€μ˜ λ‹€μ–‘ν•œ 이야기듀을 λ§Œλ‚˜λ³΄μ„Έμš”.

μ—¬λŸ¬λΆ„μ˜ λ§Žμ€ 관심 λΆ€νƒλ“œλ¦½λ‹ˆλ‹€!

1 year ago | [YT] | 70

Gracias Choir

2024 Solo Recital!

μ˜¬ν•΄λ„ λŒμ•„μ˜¨ κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€ 합창단 & μ˜€μΌ€μŠ€νŠΈλΌμ™€ ν•¨κ»˜ν•˜λŠ” 리사이틀!
6월에 μ—¬λŸ¬λΆ„μ„ μ°Ύμ•„κ°‘λ‹ˆλ‹€!

The annual Solo Recitals featuring the Gracias Choir & Orchestra have returned, and will be coming to you in June!
Stay tuned!

2 years ago | [YT] | 231

Gracias Choir

[2024 Gracias Choir Member Recruitment]

"If music can make the world a warmer place, we will sing anytime, anywhere."

The music of the Gracias Choir brings comfort and hope to people's hearts.
We are recruiting musicians who will join us in making the world a warmer place.

We ask for your interest and support.

For more information, please contact via email through:
"arutkfkd@gmail.com"

#κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€ #κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€ν•©μ°½λ‹¨ #κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€μ˜€μΌ€μŠ€νŠΈλΌ #gracias #graciaschoir #choir #orchestra #choral #music #classicalmusic #2024 #audition #ν΄λž˜μ‹ #μŒμ•… #단원 #λͺ¨μ§‘

2 years ago | [YT] | 112

Gracias Choir

[2024 κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€ 합창단 단원 λͺ¨μ§‘]

β€œμŒμ•…μœΌλ‘œ 세상이 λ”°λœ»ν•΄μ§„λ‹€λ©΄ μ–Έμ œ μ–΄λ””μ„œλ“ μ§€ λ…Έλž˜λ₯Ό λΆ€λ₯Όκ²λ‹ˆλ‹€"

κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€ ν•©μ°½λ‹¨μ˜ μŒμ•…μ€ μ‚¬λžŒλ“€μ˜ λ§ˆμŒμ— μœ„λ‘œμ™€ μ†Œλ§μ΄ ν”Όμ–΄λ‚˜κ²Œ ν•©λ‹ˆλ‹€.
세상을 λ”°λœ»ν•˜κ²Œ λ§Œλ“œλŠ” νŠΉλ³„ν•œ μŒμ•…
λ§Žμ€ μ‚¬λžŒλ“€μ—κ²Œ λ”°λœ»ν•œ λ§ˆμŒμ„ μ „ν•΄ 쀄 μŒμ•…μΈμ„ λͺ¨μ§‘ν•©λ‹ˆλ‹€.

λ§Žμ€ 관심과 지원 λΆ€νƒλ“œλ¦½λ‹ˆλ‹€.

μžμ„Έν•œ 사항은 β€œEmail: arutkfkd@gmail.com” 으둜 문의 ν•΄μ£Όμ„Έμš”.

#κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€ #κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€ν•©μ°½λ‹¨ #κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€μ˜€μΌ€μŠ€νŠΈλΌ #gracias #graciaschoir #choir #orchestra #choral #music #classicalmusic #2024 #audition #ν΄λž˜μ‹ #μŒμ•… #단원 #λͺ¨μ§‘

2 years ago | [YT] | 97

Gracias Choir

The moment we have all been waiting for… The film <For Unto Us> will be released on the Gracias Choir Youtube Channel!
.
Be sure to mark your calendars
πŸ“† December 23rd, 6PM (Seoul)
.
12μ›” 23일 μ˜€ν›„ 6μ‹œ
μ˜ν™” <For Unto Us> κ°€ κ·ΈλΌμ‹œμ•„μŠ€ 합창단 유튜브 채널에 μƒμ˜ λ©λ‹ˆλ‹€
.
λ§Žμ€ 관심 뢀탁 λ“œλ¦½λ‹ˆλ‹€
.
#christmas #holidays #foruntous #film #graciaschoir #gamsadream #gamsadreamproductions #jesus #nativity #christmascantata #musical #feature #featurefilm

3 years ago | [YT] | 217