Hello guys! Welcome to Nikhil Bachhas Vlogs
Main hoon Nikhil. professional sports broadcaster. iss channel pe main dikhata hoon behind-the-scenes of live sports broadcasting, jo TV feed par kabhi nhi dikhta aur saath saath mei daily vlogs ka maza bhi (Yahan milengi zindagi ki asli kahaniyaan, Struggles, smiles aur self-growth πͺ
Jo hoon, wahi dikhata hoon )
you'll find a mix of
- Daily Vlogs
- Lifestyle vlogs
- Cricket videos
- Stadiums Tour!!
- Live match days
- Sports Broadcaster life (real, unfiltered)
- Travel Stories
- Entertainment
Khene ka matlab yeh ki full on bakchodi aapko dekhne ko milegi π
Ab yaha tak Aah he gaye ho toh, subscribe kardo!
Why Subscribe?
Kyuki bakchodi aur zindagi jeene m khahe ki sharam!! sabko maza karne hai life toh aao..
π Subscribe now and be part of the Bachhas familyβ€οΈ
#CricketVlogs #NikhilBachhasVlogs #DailyVlogs #nikhilbachhas #lifestylevlogs #funny #comedy
Nikhil Bachhas Vlogs
KAB DAALU RAKSHABANDHAN WALA VLOG ?? JALDI SE VOTE KARO
2 days ago | [YT] | 0
View 0 replies
Nikhil Bachhas Vlogs
Kyaa haal chaal mere bhaiyooo βΊοΈ
Ek choti c confusion hai mujhe toh socha aap logo se pooch leta hu.. kyu help karoge naa dosto
Toh confusion iss baat ki hai -
New channel create karu for vlogging ya phir same issi channel par vlogging karta hu..
I feel ki yeh channel sports ke liye dedicated ho gaya, as per my analysis vlogging videos itni ache se perform nhi kar paati jitni sports e related videos perform kar deti hai...
Suggest me something badhiya.. π
3 weeks ago | [YT] | 0
View 0 replies
Nikhil Bachhas Vlogs
Hello guys, I don't know why the problem is going on while uploading the video on the platform..
From the last 4 days I've been facing the problem while I'm uploading the video on my channel. It's taken too much time while processing the quality..
Don't know if you guys are facing the same or not π«
Comment me down if you are facing the same problem
Thanks
#problemfacing #youtubechannel #Uploadingvideo
7 months ago | [YT] | 0
View 0 replies
Nikhil Bachhas Vlogs
RCB vs PBKS: Who Will Lift Their First IPL Trophy? ππ₯
RCB have never won the IPL..
Punjab kings have never won the IPL ..
The 18 years drought will end for One team.
Who do you think will lift the trophy π π₯
#IPL2025Final
#RCBvsPBKS
#RCB
#PBKS #nikhilbachhas #PBKSinFinal #PBKSvsRCB #NewChampions #Finalwar
1 year ago | [YT] | 0
View 0 replies
Nikhil Bachhas Vlogs
π₯ Who's making it to the Grand Final with RCB?
π₯ MI - Mumbai Indians
β‘ PBKS - Punjab Kings
Drop your vote & let the debate begin! π
and comment your predictions! ππ₯
#IPL #RCB #MI #PBKS #IPL2025
#MIvsPBKS #IPL2025 #GrandFinal #TATAIPL #NikhilBachhasVlogs #NikhilBachhas #TheLastMile #Qualifier2 #PunjabKings #MumbaiIndians
1 year ago | [YT] | 0
View 0 replies
Nikhil Bachhas Vlogs
MI vs GT β IPL 2025 Eliminator! Who will win and keep their IPL dreams alive? ππ₯
π¬ Comment your prediction and why!
#MIvsGT #IPL2025 #Eliminator #CricketPoll #Elimimator #NikhilBachhasVlogs #RCBinFinal #RCBfinal #nikhilbachhas #CricketVideos
1 year ago | [YT] | 0
View 0 replies
Nikhil Bachhas Vlogs
#BREAKING | News coming in and that the stadium has been evacuated and the lights have been switched off due to security reasons. Match has been called off.
WHAT IS HAPPENING π
JAI HIND π«‘
#IPL2025 #IndiaPakistan #DCvsPBKS
#PBKSvsDC #MatchCalledOff
#Dharamsala #Cricket #Sports #Himanchal #PunjabKings #DelhiCapitals
1 year ago (edited) | [YT] | 0
View 0 replies
Nikhil Bachhas Vlogs
BLOCKBUSTER Hit Match Tonight!!
CSK vs RCB 2025 β A Clash of Legends!
MS Dhoni vs Virat Kohli β the rivalry continues! Vote in the poll and comment your prediction!
Who will dominate the Titans in IPL 2025
Royal Challengers Bangalore (RCB)
Chennai Super Kings (CSK)
Two giants of IPL go head-to-head! Will Dhoni lead CSK to PRIDE or will Kohli finally lift the cup with RCB? Vote in the poll and letβs settle this!
Tell us which Team you are supporting and watch the full match preview on our YouTube channel !
#IPL2025 #CSKvsRCB #Dhoni #Kohli #NikhilBachhas #Rivalry
1 year ago | [YT] | 1
View 0 replies
Nikhil Bachhas Vlogs
Hello guys !!
Kaise ho AAP log β€οΈ
Sorry sorry sorry bhot Dil se sorry guys. I know tumhe thodi sikhayat hogi mujhse kyuki mein vlog nhi daal paa rha.
Iske piche ek faaltu sa reason hai aur haan aap log bhi khenge ki Han hai toh faaltu but serious hai. Wifi connection pichle 7 dino se nhi hai.bhot jyada problems create ho rha hai idhar. We regularly try to contact the wifi connection customer care and also local providers as well. They are working on it as soon as possible.
Sorry guys π
Thoda support karein, patience rakho bhaiyoo, mein vlog regular create kar rha hu but upload nhi ho paa rha hai uske liye sorry π
Aap log bhi khenge vlog create karne ka kyaa faida jab upload hi nhi ho rha hai... Theek bhi hai aapka khena π¬ but mei yehi kahunga please do support me bhaaiyooooo β£οΈ
As soon as possible will be back soon π
Aapka apna bhai
Nikhil bachhas
2 years ago | [YT] | 3
View 1 reply
Nikhil Bachhas Vlogs
I know aap log vlog ka wait karte ho aur mei vlog time par nahi upload kar paa raha hu. There is some technical issues i am facing it.. π
Aaj phir vlog upload nhi ho paya. Sorry guys!! π
Late upload hoga vlogπ
#nikhilbachhas #sorry
2 years ago | [YT] | 0
View 0 replies
Load more