Ayo Cinephiles! Here to solve your problems about movies and series😉

Gmail (for inquiries) - filmyanand007@gmail.com


Filmy Anand

I shot a video but due to some mic glitch audio is not supporting and it happened third time in a raw, and rn i don't have good lighting so I can't record properly so I hope you can understand, video aaj nai aa paegi sorry guyses<3 mujhe b utna hi dukh hoga jitna apko 🥹

3 days ago | [YT] | 8

Filmy Anand

Kaafi time baad kisi series ko leke addict ho gaya hun🫠, pichhle kayi saal se bhul gaya tha ki how being addicted to a series felt back then jab koi kaam dhandha nahi tha, ab to kaam dhandha hai still being addicted that's a whole different level of thing kyunki ye series hi kuchh aisi hai- the Best thing I've witnessed ever in my 23 years on this planet 🔥, detailed review will come whenever I complete this goat masterpiece. Love<3.


#Anime

5 days ago | [YT] | 8

Filmy Anand

Everyone welcome our first member or should I say first lovie hehe<3

1 week ago | [YT] | 9

Filmy Anand

Dhaga hi khol diye tum to ‪@Umat_Brijraj‬ 😭🤝

3 weeks ago | [YT] | 8

Filmy Anand

Main nahi jaagne wala iss baar , pichhli baar bhi kata tha 😭


#Ramayana #RamayanaTrailer #RanbirKapoor #Yash #SaiPallavi #Ramayanamovie #Ramayanmovie #NiteshTiwari #NamitMalhotra

1 month ago | [YT] | 131