Bhai 😭😭🤣 Ye sb kya ho rha hai literally Ab to NTA vs Telegram ho gya hai😭 Ye pakka re neet ka v paper leak hoga jyesa lg rha hai dekh ke Bhai please mereko v bhej do group ka link Is garib ka bhala ho jaega ab lg rha hai sare telegram grps pr mujhe v join ho jana chahiye
Finally, re-NEET date is out, it’s on 21st June. Around 30–35 days are left for the exam Sorry, I won’t be able to post anything till the exam. I’m so done with myself. I’m not able to do anything properly in my life. Sometimes it feels heavy when I see other teenagers doing good in life and going to College nd here I am, doing nothing, just stuck at one place and Disappointing my parents I reuind everything I'm a big loser.
Sometimes, life gives you a second chance, because you weren't ready the first time.
For me it's a second chance Jiska v acha gya tha paper I feel bad for them but mujhe khud ke liye sahi lg rha hai ki chalo atleast ak aur chance hai, 1 month h abhi v, so give ur 100% for "Re Neet" paper acha gya to achi bat nhi v gya acha to hamara to koi ghaata hoga nhi kyoki 2027 ke liye to hohi jaega right. So give ur best in these 20-30 days aage jo hoga dekha jaega
Aur ha Aaj hai 13 May and maybe paper 14 June ke baad hi hoga, so approx we have 1 month left and me soch rhi hu 14 hrs ka study challenge kru for the next 1 month jb tk re neet nhi ho jata Daily 14 hrs ki study, me daily rat ko post kr dia krungi apna progress okyy
Dipanshi here
Mere andar ka mitochondria ab mar chuka hai
3 months ago | [YT] | 3
View 0 replies
Dipanshi here
Bhai 😭😭🤣
Ye sb kya ho rha hai literally
Ab to NTA vs Telegram ho gya hai😭
Ye pakka re neet ka v paper leak hoga jyesa lg rha hai dekh ke
Bhai please mereko v bhej do group ka link Is garib ka bhala ho jaega
ab lg rha hai sare telegram grps pr mujhe v join ho jana chahiye
3 months ago | [YT] | 7
View 9 replies
Dipanshi here
Finally, re-NEET date is out, it’s on 21st June. Around 30–35 days are left for the exam
Sorry, I won’t be able to post anything till the exam.
I’m so done with myself. I’m not able to do anything properly in my life. Sometimes it feels heavy when I see other teenagers doing good in life and going to College nd here I am, doing nothing, just stuck at one place and Disappointing my parents
I reuind everything
I'm a big loser.
3 months ago (edited) | [YT] | 8
View 1 reply
Dipanshi here
Sometimes, life gives you a second chance, because you weren't ready the first time.
For me it's a second chance
Jiska v acha gya tha paper I feel bad for them but mujhe khud ke liye sahi lg rha hai ki chalo atleast ak aur chance hai, 1 month h abhi v, so give ur 100% for "Re Neet" paper acha gya to achi bat nhi v gya acha to hamara to koi ghaata hoga nhi kyoki 2027 ke liye to hohi jaega right.
So give ur best in these 20-30 days aage jo hoga dekha jaega
Aur ha Aaj hai 13 May and maybe paper 14 June ke baad hi hoga, so approx we have 1 month left and me soch rhi hu 14 hrs ka study challenge kru for the next 1 month jb tk re neet nhi ho jata
Daily 14 hrs ki study, me daily rat ko post kr dia krungi apna progress okyy
Best of luck🧿
3 months ago | [YT] | 6
View 0 replies
Dipanshi here
Vdo kl upload kru ya parso?
Tell me
Cuz, right now I’m not getting time due to studies. My whole day is going into lectures nd rivision.....
3 months ago | [YT] | 3
View 11 replies
Dipanshi here
WE HIT 100 SUBS 😭🎉
I'm soooo happy. Thankuuu sooo much everyone for supporting me😭🫶
Keep showing love and support like this ✨🤍
Jaldi jaldi 1k karwa do🤭🤍
3 months ago (edited) | [YT] | 15
View 2 replies
Dipanshi here
Made this during a study break...
How's it??
😁
3 months ago | [YT] | 10
View 3 replies