documenting my prep journey



for Collab/sponsorship :-
dipshysahani2008@gmail.com


Dipanshi here

Mere andar ka mitochondria ab mar chuka hai

3 months ago | [YT] | 3

Dipanshi here

Bhai 😭😭🤣
Ye sb kya ho rha hai literally
Ab to NTA vs Telegram ho gya hai😭
Ye pakka re neet ka v paper leak hoga jyesa lg rha hai dekh ke
Bhai please mereko v bhej do group ka link Is garib ka bhala ho jaega
ab lg rha hai sare telegram grps pr mujhe v join ho jana chahiye

3 months ago | [YT] | 7

Dipanshi here

Finally, re-NEET date is out, it’s on 21st June. Around 30–35 days are left for the exam
Sorry, I won’t be able to post anything till the exam.
I’m so done with myself. I’m not able to do anything properly in my life. Sometimes it feels heavy when I see other teenagers doing good in life and going to College nd here I am, doing nothing, just stuck at one place and Disappointing my parents
I reuind everything
I'm a big loser.

3 months ago (edited) | [YT] | 8

Dipanshi here

Sometimes, life gives you a second chance, because you weren't ready the first time.

For me it's a second chance
Jiska v acha gya tha paper I feel bad for them but mujhe khud ke liye sahi lg rha hai ki chalo atleast ak aur chance hai, 1 month h abhi v, so give ur 100% for "Re Neet" paper acha gya to achi bat nhi v gya acha to hamara to koi ghaata hoga nhi kyoki 2027 ke liye to hohi jaega right.
So give ur best in these 20-30 days aage jo hoga dekha jaega

Aur ha Aaj hai 13 May and maybe paper 14 June ke baad hi hoga, so approx we have 1 month left and me soch rhi hu 14 hrs ka study challenge kru for the next 1 month jb tk re neet nhi ho jata
Daily 14 hrs ki study, me daily rat ko post kr dia krungi apna progress okyy



Best of luck🧿

3 months ago | [YT] | 6

Dipanshi here

Vdo kl upload kru ya parso?
Tell me
Cuz, right now I’m not getting time due to studies. My whole day is going into lectures nd rivision.....

3 months ago | [YT] | 3

Dipanshi here

WE HIT 100 SUBS 😭🎉
I'm soooo happy. Thankuuu sooo much everyone for supporting me😭🫶
Keep showing love and support like this ✨🤍



Jaldi jaldi 1k karwa do🤭🤍

3 months ago (edited) | [YT] | 15

Dipanshi here

Made this during a study break...
How's it??
😁

3 months ago | [YT] | 10